Close

    Admission Category Wise Enrolment Position

    Class Number of Section/s Category 1 Category 2 Category 3 Category 4 Category 5 Category 6 Total
    XII-Science12130011035
    XII-Commerce1820021031
    XII-Arts11403014031
    XI-Science1270005032
    XI-Commerce1901027037
    XI-Arts11110020032
    X35014027092
    IX340230820127
    VIII347311660118
    VII341531730123
    VI343410780126
    V344130730121
    IV3300001020132
    III337312830126
    II347200620111
    I367221580130
    Balvatika-III1220020042